RoundDateLeagueTeam AvsTeam BGround
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U11/AHarbord U11 - SkylandersvsCromer U11 - CobrasDavid Thomas 2
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U11/APeninsula U11 - PiranhasvsSeaforth U11 - SixersBalgowlah Oval
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U12/ACromer U12 - EaglesvsHarbord U12 - HowzatsHarbord Park
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U12/ASt Augs U12 - GoldvsHarbord U12 - EaglesDavid Thomas 3
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U14/AForest U14 - TeamvsWakehurst U14 - RedKillarney Oval
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U14/ASt Augs U14 - GoldvsPeninsula U14 - ScorchersJacksons Road
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U15/ACollaroy U15 - ChargesvsCromer U15 - KookaburrasGriffith Park
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U15/ASt Augs U15 - GoldvsForest U15 - TeamMillers 1
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U16-18/AHarbord U16-18 - HornetsvsSt Augs U16-18 - GoldPassmore 2
1Tue, 06 Feb 2018U16-18/AWakehurst U16-18 - RedvsHarbord U16-18 - EmusPassmore 1
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U11/BForest U11 - WhitevsCollaroy U11 - ForceGriffith Park
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U11/BHarbord U11 - ThundervsSeaforth U11 - SmashersBalgowlah Oval
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - BombersvsCollaroy U12 - EnergyDavid Thomas 1
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - CrocsvsCromer U12 - ColtsDavid Thomas 2
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U13/AHarbord U13 - KnightsvsWakehurst U12 - RedPassmore 2
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U13/ASt Augs U13 - GoldvsCollaroy U13 - ElectricPassmore 1
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U14/BHarbord U14 - TornadosvsSt Augs U14 - WhiteHarbord Park
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U14/BPeninsula U13 - CrusadersvsCollaroy U13 - FlashJacksons Road
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U16-18/BBeacon Hill U16-18 - Tiger SharksvsForest U16-18 - TeamKillarney Oval
1Thu, 08 Feb 2018U16-18/BSt Augs U16-18 - GreenvsSt Augs U16-18 - WhiteNolans 1
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U11/APeninsula U11 - PiranhasvsHarbord U11 - SkylandersJacksons Road
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U11/ASeaforth U11 - SixersvsCromer U11 - CobrasBalgowlah Oval
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U12/AHarbord U12 - EaglesvsHarbord U12 - HowzatsHarbord Park
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U12/ASt Augs U12 - GoldvsCromer U12 - EaglesDavid Thomas 2
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U14/APeninsula U14 - ScorchersvsWakehurst U14 - RedKillarney Oval
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U14/ASt Augs U14 - GoldvsForest U14 - TeamDavid Thomas 3
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U15/ACollaroy U15 - ChargesvsSt Augs U15 - GoldGriffith Park
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U15/ACromer U15 - KookaburrasvsForest U15 - TeamMelwood Oval
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U16-18/AHarbord U16-18 - HornetsvsWakehurst U16-18 - RedPassmore 2
2Tue, 13 Feb 2018U16-18/ASt Augs U16-18 - GoldvsHarbord U16-18 - EmusPassmore 1
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U11/BHarbord U11 - ThundervsForest U11 - WhiteKillarney Oval
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U11/BSeaforth U11 - SmashersvsCollaroy U11 - ForceBalgowlah Oval
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - BombersvsBeacon Hill U12 - CrocsDavid Thomas 3
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U12/BCollaroy U12 - EnergyvsCromer U12 - ColtsDavid Thomas 2
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U13/ACollaroy U13 - ElectricvsWakehurst U12 - RedLionel Watts 2
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U13/ASt Augs U13 - GoldvsHarbord U13 - KnightsHarbord Park
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U14/BHarbord U14 - TornadosvsPeninsula U13 - CrusadersJacksons Road
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U14/BSt Augs U14 - WhitevsCollaroy U13 - FlashGriffith Park
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U16-18/BBeacon Hill U16-18 - Tiger SharksvsSt Augs U16-18 - GreenPassmore 1
2Thu, 15 Feb 2018U16-18/BForest U16-18 - TeamvsSt Augs U16-18 - WhitePassmore 2
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U11/ACromer U11 - CobrasvsPeninsula U11 - PiranhasJacksons Road
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U11/AHarbord U11 - SkylandersvsSeaforth U11 - SixersHarbord Park
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U12/ACromer U12 - EaglesvsHarbord U12 - EaglesDavid Thomas 2
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U12/AHarbord U12 - HowzatsvsSt Augs U12 - GoldDavid Thomas 3
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U14/AForest U14 - TeamvsPeninsula U14 - ScorchersMelwood Oval
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U14/AWakehurst U14 - RedvsSt Augs U14 - GoldBalgowlah Oval
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U15/AForest U15 - TeamvsCollaroy U15 - ChargesKillarney Oval
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U15/ASt Augs U15 - GoldvsCromer U15 - KookaburrasMillers 1
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U16-18/AHarbord U16-18 - EmusvsHarbord U16-18 - HornetsPassmore 1
3Tue, 20 Feb 2018U16-18/AWakehurst U16-18 - RedvsSt Augs U16-18 - GoldPassmore 2
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U11/BCollaroy U11 - ForcevsHarbord U11 - ThunderHarbord Park
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U11/BForest U11 - WhitevsSeaforth U11 - SmashersKillarney Oval
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - CrocsvsCollaroy U12 - EnergyMillers 1
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U12/BCromer U12 - ColtsvsBeacon Hill U12 - BombersBalgowlah Oval
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U13/AHarbord U13 - KnightsvsCollaroy U13 - ElectricGriffith Park
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U13/AWakehurst U12 - RedvsSt Augs U13 - GoldLionel Watts 2
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U14/BCollaroy U13 - FlashvsHarbord U14 - TornadosDavid Thomas 3
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U14/BPeninsula U13 - CrusadersvsSt Augs U14 - WhiteDavid Thomas 2
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U16-18/BSt Augs U16-18 - GreenvsForest U16-18 - TeamPassmore 1
3Thu, 22 Feb 2018U16-18/BSt Augs U16-18 - WhitevsBeacon Hill U16-18 - Tiger SharksPassmore 2
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U11/ACromer U11 - CobrasvsPeninsula U11 - PiranhasDavid Thomas 2
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U11/AHarbord U11 - SkylandersvsSeaforth U11 - SixersBalgowlah Oval
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U12/AHarbord U12 - HowzatsvsHarbord U12 - EaglesHarbord Park
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U12/ASt Augs U12 - GoldvsCromer U12 - EaglesDavid Thomas 3
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U14/APeninsula U14 - ScorchersvsWakehurst U14 - RedJacksons Road
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U14/ASt Augs U14 - GoldvsForest U14 - TeamMelwood Oval
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U15/ACollaroy U15 - ChargesvsForest U15 - TeamGriffith Park
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U15/ASt Augs U15 - GoldvsCromer U15 - KookaburrasMillers 1
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U16-18/AHarbord U16-18 - HornetsvsHarbord U16-18 - EmusPassmore 2
4-SemisTue, 27 Feb 2018U16-18/ASt Augs U16-18 - GoldvsWakehurst U16-18 - RedPassmore 1
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U11/BCollaroy U11 - ForcevsForest U11 - WhiteDavid Thomas 2
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U11/BHarbord U11 - ThundervsHarbord U10 - TigersHarbord Park
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - BombersvsCromer U12 - ColtsDavid Thomas 3
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U12/BCollaroy U12 - EnergyvsBeacon Hill U12 - CrocsGriffith Park
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U13/ASt Augs U13 - GoldvsCollaroy U13 - ElectricMillers 1
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U13/AWakehurst U12 - RedvsHarbord U13 - KnightsLionel Watts 2
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U14/BHarbord U14 - TornadosvsSt Augs U14 - WhitePassmore 1
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U14/BPeninsula U13 - CrusadersvsCollaroy U13 - FlashJacksons Road
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U16-18/BBeacon Hill U16-18 - Tiger SharksvsSt Augs U16-18 - WhitePassmore 2
4-SemisThu, 01 Mar 2018U16-18/BForest U16-18 - TeamvsSt Augs U16-18 - GreenKillarney Oval
5-FinalsTue, 06 Mar 2018U11/AHarbord U11 - SkylandersvsPeninsula U11 - PiranhasDavid Thomas 2
5-FinalsTue, 06 Mar 2018U12/ASt Augs U12 - GoldvsHarbord U12 - EaglesDavid Thomas 3
5-FinalsTue, 06 Mar 2018U14/APeninsula U14 - ScorchersvsSt Augs U14 - GoldMillers 1
5-FinalsTue, 06 Mar 2018U15/ACollaroy U15 - ChargesvsSt Augs U15 - GoldPassmore 1
5-FinalsTue, 06 Mar 2018U16-18/AWakehurst U16-18 - RedvsHarbord U16-18 - HornetsPassmore 2
5-FinalsThu, 08 Mar 2018U11/BHarbord U11 - ThundervsCollaroy U11 - ForcePassmore 1
5-FinalsThu, 08 Mar 2018U12/BBeacon Hill U12 - BombersvsCollaroy U12 - EnergyPassmore 2
5-FinalsThu, 08 Mar 2018U13/ASt Augs U13 - GoldvsWakehurst U12 - RedDavid Thomas 2
5-FinalsThu, 08 Mar 2018U14/BHarbord U14 - TornadosvsPeninsula U13 - CrusadersDavid Thomas 3
5-FinalsThu, 08 Mar 2018U16-18/BForest U16-18 - TeamvsBeacon Hill U16-18 - Tiger SharksMillers 1