Manly Mini Bash Logo

This page shows the fixtures for pool rounds of Manly Mini Bash 06 (2019) plus semi-finals and finals.

RoundDateLeagueTeam AvsTeam BGround
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U14/AForest - GreenvsCromer - U14Melwood Oval
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U14/ASt Augustines - GoldvsCollaroy Plateau - ElectricGriffith Park
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U15/APeninsula - TerrysvsForest - U15Lakeside Park
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U15/ASt Augustines - GoldvsHarbord - TornadosDavid Thomas 2
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U15/AWakehurst - RedvsSt Augustines - WhiteDavid Thomas 3
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U16-18/ABeacon Hill - Tiger SharksvsHarbord - FalconsPassmore 1
R1Tue, 05 Feb 2019U16-18/ASt Augustines - GoldvsCromer - KookaburrasPassmore 2
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U11/ABeacon Hill - BulldogsvsHarbord - BarbariansMillers 1
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U11/AHarbord - GrasshoppersvsWakehurst - BlackHarbord Park
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U11-12/ACollaroy Plateau - Electrons (U11)vsPeninsula - Pacers (U12)Millers 2
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U11-12/AWakehurst - Green (U11)vsHarbord - Scorchers (U12)David Thomas 3
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U12/ACromer - Cobras (U12)vsCollaroy Plateau - Power (U12)Griffith Park
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U12/ASeaforth - Sixers (U12)vsHarbord - Skylanders (U12)Seaforth Oval
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GoldvsCromer - EaglesPassmore 2
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GreenvsWakehurst - RedPassmore 1
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U13/BBeacon Hill - BombersvsHarbord - HowzatsDavid Thomas 1
R1Thu, 07 Feb 2019U13/BWakehurst - GreenvsCromer - ColtsLionel Watts 2
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U14/ACollaroy Plateau - ElectricvsCromer - U14Griffith Park
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U14/ASt Augustines - GoldvsForest - GreenMillers 2
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U15/AForest - U15vsHarbord - TornadosDavid Thomas 3
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U15/APeninsula - TerrysvsSt Augustines - WhiteDavid Thomas 1
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U15/ASt Augustines - GoldvsWakehurst - RedDavid Thomas 2
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U16-18/ABeacon Hill - Tiger SharksvsSt Augustines - GoldPassmore 2
R2Tue, 12 Feb 2019U16-18/AHarbord - FalconsvsCromer - KookaburrasPassmore 1
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U11/AHarbord - GrasshoppersvsBeacon Hill - BulldogsMillers 1
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U11/AWakehurst - BlackvsHarbord - BarbariansLionel Watts 2
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U11-12/ACollaroy Plateau - Electrons (U11)vsWakehurst - Green (U11)Griffith Park
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U11-12/APeninsula - Pacers (U12)vsHarbord - Scorchers (U12)Lakeside Park
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U12/ACollaroy Plateau - Power (U12)vsHarbord - Skylanders (U12)Harbord Park
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U12/ACromer - Cobras (U12)vsSeaforth - Sixers (U12)Seaforth Oval
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GreenvsSt Augustines - GoldPassmore 2
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U13/AWakehurst - RedvsCromer - EaglesPassmore 1
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U13/BBeacon Hill - BombersvsWakehurst - GreenDavid Thomas 2
R2Thu, 14 Feb 2019U13/BHarbord - HowzatsvsCromer - ColtsDavid Thomas 3
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U14/ACromer - U14vsSt Augustines - GoldMillers 2
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U14/AForest - GreenvsCollaroy Plateau - ElectricMelwood Oval
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U15/APeninsula - TerrysvsWakehurst - RedDavid Thomas 3
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U15/ASt Augustines - GoldvsForest - U15David Thomas 1
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U15/ASt Augustines - WhitevsHarbord - TornadosDavid Thomas 2
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U16-18/ACromer - KookaburrasvsBeacon Hill - Tiger SharksPassmore 2
R3Tue, 19 Feb 2019U16-18/ASt Augustines - GoldvsHarbord - FalconsPassmore 1
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U11/ABeacon Hill - BulldogsvsWakehurst - BlackMillers 1
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U11/AHarbord - BarbariansvsHarbord - GrasshoppersHarbord Park
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U11-12/AHarbord - Scorchers (U12)vsCollaroy Plateau - Electrons (U11)Millers 2
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U11-12/AWakehurst - Green (U11)vsPeninsula - Pacers (U12)Lionel Watts 2
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U12/AHarbord - Skylanders (U12)vsCromer - Cobras (U12)David Thomas 1
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U12/ASeaforth - Sixers (U12)vsCollaroy Plateau - Power (U12)Griffith Park
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U13/ACromer - EaglesvsSt Augustines - GreenPassmore 2
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GoldvsWakehurst - RedPassmore 1
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U13/BCromer - ColtsvsBeacon Hill - BombersDavid Thomas 2
R3Thu, 21 Feb 2019U13/BWakehurst - GreenvsHarbord - HowzatsDavid Thomas 3
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U14/AForest - GreenvsCollaroy Plateau - ElectricMelwood Oval
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U14/ASt Augustines - GoldvsCromer - U14David Thomas 3
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U15/AForest - U15vsWakehurst - RedDavid Thomas 1
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U15/APeninsula - TerrysvsHarbord - TornadosLakeside Park
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U15/ASt Augustines - GoldvsSt Augustines - WhiteDavid Thomas 2
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U16-18/AHarbord - FalconsvsCromer - KookaburrasPassmore 2
R4/SemisTue, 26 Feb 2019U16-18/ASt Augustines - GoldvsBeacon Hill - Tiger SharksPassmore 1
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U11/AHarbord - BarbariansvsBeacon Hill - BulldogsHarbord Park
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U11/AHarbord - GrasshoppersvsWakehurst - BlackDavid Thomas 3
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U11-12/AHarbord - Scorchers (U12)vsCollaroy Plateau - Electrons (U11)David Thomas 2
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U11-12/APeninsula - Pacers (U12)vsWakehurst - Green (U11)Lakeside Park
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U12/AHarbord - Skylanders (U12)vsCromer - Cobras (U12)David Thomas 1
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U12/ASeaforth - Sixers (U12)vsCollaroy Plateau - Power (U12)Seaforth Oval
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U13/ACromer - EaglesvsSt Augustines - GreenPassmore 2
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GoldvsWakehurst - RedPassmore 1
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U13/BBeacon Hill - BombersvsWakehurst - GreenLionel Watts 2
R4/SemisThu, 28 Feb 2019U13/BHarbord - HowzatsvsCromer - ColtsMillers 2
R5/FinalsTue, 05 Mar 2019U14/ASt Augustines - GoldvsCollaroy Plateau - ElectricNolans 1
R5/FinalsTue, 05 Mar 2019U15/ASt Augustines - GoldvsPeninsula - TerrysNolans 4
R5/FinalsTue, 05 Mar 2019U16-18/AHarbord - FalconsvsSt Augustines - GoldNolans 2
R5/FinalsThu, 07 Mar 2019U11/AHarbord - BarbariansvsWakehurst - BlackNolans 1
R5/FinalsThu, 07 Mar 2019U11-12/APeninsula - Pacers (U12)vsHarbord - Scorchers (U12)Nolans 2
R5/FinalsThu, 07 Mar 2019U12/AHarbord - Skylanders (U12)vsSeaforth - Sixers (U12)Nolans 3
R5/FinalsThu, 07 Mar 2019U13/ASt Augustines - GoldvsSt Augustines - GreenNolans 4
R5/FinalsThu, 07 Mar 2019U13/BHarbord - HowzatsvsBeacon Hill - BombersNolans 5